Attualità Ragusa

Tutte le preferenze nei dodici comuni iblei

I numeri

 FRATELLI D'ITALIA - ALLEANZA NAZIONALE
Acate: Giorgia Meloni 24, Salvatore Deidda 4, Sandro Pappalardo 5, Sabrina Bonelli 1, Luigia Chiara 4, Giuseppe Galluzzo 3, Francesco Rizzo0, Simone Testoni 0. Chiaramonte Gulfi: Giorgia Meloni 41, Salvatore Deidda 0, Sandro Pappalardo 4, Sabrina Bonelli 1, Luigia Chiara 0, Giuseppe Galluzzo 0, Francesco Rizzo 3, Simone Testoni 0. Comiso: Giorgia Meloni 289, Salvatore Deidda 2, Sandro Pappalardo 117, Sabrina Bonelli 15, Luigia Chiara 5, Giuseppe Galluzzo 2, Francesco Rizzo 83, Simone Testoni 0. Giarratana: Giorgia Meloni 19, Salvatore Deidda 1, Sandro Pappalardo 3, Sabrina Bonelli 0, Luigia Chiara 0, Giuseppe Galluzzo 0, Francesco Rizzo 0, Simone Testoni 0. Ispica: Giorgia Meloni 28, Salvatore Deidda 0, Sandro Pappalardo 8, Sabrina Bonelli 1, Luigia Chiara 0, Giuseppe Galluzzo 1, Francesco Rizzo 0, Simone Testoni 5. Modica: Giorgia Meloni 190, Salvatore Deidda 5, Sandro Pappalardo 29, Sabrina Bonelli 13, Luigia Chiara 6, Giuseppe Galluzzo 12, Francesco Rizzo 9, Simone Testoni 3. Monterosso Almo: Giorgia Meloni 20, Salvatore Deidda 0, Sandro Pappalardo 13, Sabrina Bonelli 0, Luigia Chiara 0, Giuseppe Galluzzo 0, Francesco Rizzo 1, Simone Testoni 0. Pozzallo: Giorgia Meloni 45, Salvatore Deidda 1, Sandro Pappalardo 22, Sabrina Bonelli 4, Luigia Chiara 0, Giuseppe Galluzzo 2, Francesco Rizzo 1, Simone Testoni 1. Ragusa: Giorgia Meloni 499, Salvatore Deidda 20, Sandro Pappalardo 92, Sabrina Bonelli 23, Luigia Chiara 5, Giuseppe Galluzzo 17, Francesco Rizzo 51, Simone Testoni 2. Santa Croce Camerina: Giorgia Meloni 104, Salvatore Deidda 1, Sandro Pappalardo 44, Sabrina Bonelli 1, Luigia Chiara 0, Giuseppe Galluzzo 0, Francesco Rizzo 26, Simone Testoni 0. Scicli: Giorgia Meloni 115, Salvatore Deidda 1, Sandro Pappalardo 15, Sabrina Bonelli 10, Luigia Chiara 3, Giuseppe Galluzzo 3, Francesco Rizzo 3, Simone Testoni 0. Vittoria: Giorgia Meloni 439, Salvatore Deidda 21, Sandro Pappalardo 172, Sabrina Bonelli 17, Luigia Chiara 10, Giuseppe Galluzzo 5, Francesco Rizzo 30, Simone Testoni 5.
ITALIA DEI VALORI
Acate: Ignazio Messina 2, Gioammaria Uggias 0, Michele Azara 0, Antonino Alessi 2, Rosalinda Brusca 2, Paolo Caracausi 0, Gianfranco Cascone 0, Maria Pia Zonca 0. Chiaramonte Gulfi: Ignazio Messina 1, Gioammaria Uggias 0, Michele Azara 0, Antonino Alessi 0, Rosalinda Brusca 1, Paolo Caracausi 0, Gianfranco Cascone 0, Maria Pia Zonca 0. Comiso: Ignazio Messina 2, Gioammaria Uggias 0, Michele Azara 0, Antonino Alessi 0, Rosalinda Brusca 0, Paolo Caracausi 0, Gianfranco Cascone 0, Maria Pia Zonca 0. Giarratana: Ignazio Messina 0, Gioammaria Uggias 0, Michele Azara 0, Antonino Alessi 0, Rosalinda Brusca 0, Paolo Caracausi 0, Gianfranco Cascone 0, Maria Pia Zonca 0. Ispica: Ignazio Messina 3, Gioammaria Uggias 0, Michele Azara 0, Antonino Alessi 1, Rosalinda Brusca 2, Paolo Caracausi 0, Gianfranco Cascone 0, Maria Pia Zonca 1. Modica: Ignazio Messina 9, Gioammaria Uggias 1, Michele Azara 1, Antonino Alessi 3, Rosalinda Brusca 5, Paolo Caracausi 3, Gianfranco Cascone 0, Maria Pia Zonca 1. Monterosso Almo: Ignazio Messina 0, Gioammaria Uggias 0, Michele Azara 0, Antonino Alessi 0, Rosalinda Brusca 0, Paolo Caracausi 0, Gianfranco Cascone 0, Maria Pia Zonca 0. Pozzallo: Ignazio Messina 2, Gioammaria Uggias 0, Michele Azara 0, Antonino Alessi 0, Rosalinda Brusca 0, Paolo Caracausi 1, Gianfranco Cascone 0, Maria Pia Zonca 0. Ragusa: Ignazio Messina 23, Gioammaria Uggias 2, Michele Azara 0, Antonino Alessi 26, Rosalinda Brusca 7, Paolo Caracausi 0, Gianfranco Cascone 1, Maria Pia Zonca 0. Santa Croce Camerina: Ignazio Messina 1, Gioammaria Uggias 0, Michele Azara 0, Antonino Alessi 0, Rosalinda Brusca 0, Paolo Caracausi 0, Gianfranco Cascone 0, Maria Pia Zonca 0. Scicli: Ignazio Messina 2, Gioammaria Uggias 0, Michele Azara 0, Antonino Alessi 1, Rosalinda Brusca 2, Paolo Caracausi 1, Gianfranco Cascone 0, Maria Pia Zonca 0. Vittoria: Ignazio Messina 1, Gioammaria Uggias 0, Michele Azara 0, Antonino Alessi 1, Rosalinda Brusca 0, Paolo Caracausi 0, Gianfranco Cascone 1, Maria Pia Zonca 1.
L'ALTRA EUROPA CON TSIPRAS
Acate: Barbara Spinelli 4, Maria Elena Ledda 0, Mario Cicero 1, Alfio Foti 3, Antonietta Leto 0, Simona Lobina 0, Antonio Mazzeo 3, Olga Nassis 3. Chiaramonte Gulfi: Barbara Spinelli 9, Maria Elena Ledda 4, Mario Cicero 7, Alfio Foti 12, Antonietta Leto 12, Simona Lobina 3, Antonio Mazzeo 43, Olga Nassis 33. Comiso: Barbara Spinelli 34, Maria Elena Ledda 5, Mario Cicero 56, Alfio Foti 13, Antonietta Leto 13, Simona Lobina 4, Antonio Mazzeo 92, Olga Nassis 77. Giarratana: Barbara Spinelli 4, Maria Elena Ledda 0, Mario Cicero 2, Alfio Foti 3, Antonietta Leto 1, Simona Lobina 0, Antonio Mazzeo 2, Olga Nassis 3. Ispica: Barbara Spinelli 38, Maria Elena Ledda 1, Mario Cicero 57, Alfio Foti 8, Antonietta Leto 2, Simona Lobina 3, Antonio Mazzeo 15, Olga Nassis 42. Modica: Barbara Spinelli 142, Maria Elena Ledda 20, Mario Cicero 112, Alfio Foti 44, Antonietta Leto 57, Simona Lobina 16, Antonio Mazzeo 273, Olga Nassis 165. Monterosso Almo: Barbara Spinelli 2, Maria Elena Ledda 0, Mario Cicero 17, Alfio Foti 25, Antonietta Leto 0, Simona Lobina 0, Antonio Mazzeo 6, Olga Nassis 20. Pozzallo: Barbara Spinelli 64, Maria Elena Ledda 5, Mario Cicero 86, Alfio Foti 7, Antonietta Leto 3, Simona Lobina 1, Antonio Mazzeo 24, Olga Nassis 91. Ragusa: Barbara Spinelli 225, Maria Elena Ledda 22, Mario Cicero 117, Alfio Foti 54, Antonietta Leto 29, Simona Lobina 19, Antonio Mazzeo 186, Olga Nassis 182. Santa Croce Camerina: Barbara Spinelli 24, Maria Elena Ledda 3, Mario Cicero 6, Alfio Foti 3, Antonietta Leto 1, Simona Lobina 2, Antonio Mazzeo 19, Olga Nassis 20. Scicli: Barbara Spinelli 36, Maria Elena Ledda 9, Mario Cicero 67, Alfio Foti 17, Antonietta Leto 17, Simona Lobina 8, Antonio Mazzeo 183, Olga Nassis 181. Vittoria: Barbara Spinelli 84, Maria Elena Ledda 9, Mario Cicero 112, Alfio Foti 42, Antonietta Leto 34, Simona Lobina 26, Antonio Mazzeo 140, Olga Nassis 183.

FEDERAZIONE DEI VERDI - GREEN ITALIA
Acate: Fabio Granata 1, Beatrice Filangeri Feo 0, Maria Cristina Pusceddu 0, Marialuisa De Simone 0, Pietro Di Liberto 0, Simona Sanfilippo 1, Paolo Guarnaccia 1, Francesco Ferrante 0. Chiaramonte Gulfi: Fabio Granata 3, Beatrice Filangeri Feo 2, Maria Cristina Pusceddu 0, Marialuisa De Simone 0, Pietro Di Liberto 1, Simona Sanfilippo 0, Paolo Guarnaccia 0, Francesco Ferrante 0. Comiso: Fabio Granata 3, Beatrice Filangeri Feo 3, Maria Cristina Pusceddu 0, Marialuisa De Simone 2, Pietro Di Liberto 2, Simona Sanfilippo 0, Paolo Guarnaccia 2, Francesco Ferrante 0. Giarratana: Fabio Granata 2, Beatrice Filangeri Feo 0, Maria Cristina Pusceddu 0, Marialuisa De Simone 0, Pietro Di Liberto 0, Simona Sanfilippo 0, Paolo Guarnaccia 0, Francesco Ferrante 0. Ispica: Fabio Granata 2, Beatrice Filangeri Feo 0, Maria Cristina Pusceddu 0, Marialuisa De Simone 1, Pietro Di Liberto 0, Simona Sanfilippo 0, Paolo Guarnaccia 0, Francesco Ferrante 1. Modica: Fabio Granata 47, Beatrice Filangeri Feo 5, Maria Cristina Pusceddu 1, Marialuisa De Simone 10, Pietro Di Liberto 1, Simona Sanfilippo 7, Paolo Guarnaccia 4, Francesco Ferrante 6. Monterosso Almo: Fabio Granata 0, Beatrice Filangeri Feo 1, Maria Cristina Pusceddu 0, Marialuisa De Simone 1, Pietro Di Liberto 0, Simona Sanfilippo 0, Paolo Guarnaccia 1, Francesco Ferrante 0. Pozzallo: Fabio Granata 2, Beatrice Filangeri Feo 1, Maria Cristina Pusceddu 0, Marialuisa De Simone 0, Pietro Di Liberto 0, Simona Sanfilippo 1, Paolo Guarnaccia 1, Francesco Ferrante 1. Ragusa: Fabio Granata 18, Beatrice Filangeri Feo 1, Maria Cristina Pusceddu 1, Marialuisa De Simone 8, Pietro Di Liberto 0, Simona Sanfilippo 9, Paolo Guarnaccia 7, Francesco Ferrante 3. Santa Croce Camerina: Fabio Granata 1, Beatrice Filangeri Feo 0, Maria Cristina Pusceddu 0, Marialuisa De Simone 1, Pietro Di Liberto 0, Simona Sanfilippo 1, Paolo Guarnaccia 0, Francesco Ferrante 0. Scicli: Fabio Granata 4, Beatrice Filangeri Feo 0, Maria Cristina Pusceddu 1, Marialuisa De Simone 1, Pietro Di Liberto 0, Simona Sanfilippo 1, Paolo Guarnaccia 0, Francesco Ferrante 1. Vittoria: Fabio Granata 16, Beatrice Filangeri Feo 0, Maria Cristina Pusceddu 0, Marialuisa De Simone 0, Pietro Di Liberto 3, Simona Sanfilippo 13, Paolo Guarnaccia 9, Francesco Ferrante 0.
NUOVO CENTRO DESTRA (NCD) - UNIONE DEI DEMOCRATICI CRISTIANI E DEMOCRATICI DI CENTRO (UDC)
Acate: Giovanni La Via 68, Giovanni Pistorio 53, Francesco Cascio 65, Maddalena Calia 0, Antonino Salvatore Germanà 0, Giuseppe Francesco Maria Marinello 3, Angela Scarpa 0, Patrizia Valenti 38. Chiaramonte Gulfi: Giovanni La Via 41, Giovanni Pistorio 10, Francesco Cascio 1, Maddalena Calia 1, Antonino Salvatore Germanà 1, Giuseppe Francesco Maria Marinello 0, Angela Scarpa 1, Patrizia Valenti 8. Comiso: Giovanni La Via 102, Giovanni Pistorio 41, Francesco Cascio 5, Maddalena Calia 1, Antonino Salvatore Germanà 5, Giuseppe Francesco Maria Marinello 1, Angela Scarpa 1, Patrizia Valenti 29. Giarratana: Giovanni La Via 23, Giovanni Pistorio 2, Francesco Cascio 4, Maddalena Calia 1, Antonino Salvatore Germanà 0, Giuseppe Francesco Maria Marinello 0, Angela Scarpa 2, Patrizia Valenti 2. Ispica: Giovanni La Via 225, Giovanni Pistorio 94, Francesco Cascio 5, Maddalena Calia 1, Antonino Salvatore Germanà 4, Giuseppe Francesco Maria Marinello 3, Angela Scarpa 0, Patrizia Valenti 50. Modica: Giovanni La Via 530, Giovanni Pistorio 135, Francesco Cascio 161, Maddalena Calia 10, Antonino Salvatore Germanà 5, Giuseppe Francesco Maria Marinello 33, Angela Scarpa 9, Patrizia Valenti 197. Monterosso Almo: Giovanni La Via 46, Giovanni Pistorio 29, Francesco Cascio 5, Maddalena Calia 0, Antonino Salvatore Germanà 2, Giuseppe Francesco Maria Marinello 3, Angela Scarpa 7, Patrizia Valenti 30. Pozzallo: Giovanni La Via 50, Giovanni Pistorio 8, Francesco Cascio 2, Maddalena Calia 0, Antonino Salvatore Germanà 0, Giuseppe Francesco Maria Marinello 1, Angela Scarpa 0, Patrizia Valenti 24. Ragusa: Giovanni La Via 571, Giovanni Pistorio 191, Francesco Cascio 106, Maddalena Calia 17, Antonino Salvatore Germanà 17, Giuseppe Francesco Maria Marinello 12, Angela Scarpa 14, Patrizia Valenti 125. Santa Croce Camerina: Giovanni La Via 34, Giovanni Pistorio 35, Francesco Cascio 4, Maddalena Calia 1, Antonino Salvatore Germanà 0, Giuseppe Francesco Maria Marinello 0, Angela Scarpa 1, Patrizia Valenti 29. Scicli: Giovanni La Via 206, Giovanni Pistorio 289, Francesco Cascio 23, Maddalena Calia 1, Antonino Salvatore Germanà 0, Giuseppe Francesco Maria Marinello 2, Angela Scarpa 4, Patrizia Valenti 152. Vittoria: Giovanni La Via 180, Giovanni Pistorio 61, Francesco Cascio 10, Maddalena Calia 4, Antonino Salvatore Germanà 34, Giuseppe Francesco Maria Marinello 7, Angela Scarpa 5, Patrizia Valenti 66.

LEGA NORD PER L'INDIPENDENZA DELLA PADANIA
Acate: Matteo Salvini 17, Francesca Donato 1, Carmelina Droise 0, Angela Maraventano 1, Antonio Mazzeo 1, Mauro Morlè 0, Mirko Valenti 0, Ferdinando De Francesco 0. Chiaramonte Gulfi: Matteo Salvini 9, Francesca Donato 0, Carmelina Droise 2, Angela Maraventano 0, Antonio Mazzeo 3, Mauro Morlè 0, Mirko Valenti 0, Ferdinando De Francesco 0. Comiso: Matteo Salvini 33, Francesca Donato 2, Carmelina Droise 0, Angela Maraventano 4, Antonio Mazzeo 4, Mauro Morlè 0, Mirko Valenti 3, Ferdinando De Francesco 2. Giarratana: Matteo Salvini 0, Francesca Donato 2, Carmelina Droise 0, Angela Maraventano 0, Antonio Mazzeo 0, Mauro Morlè 0, Mirko Valenti 0, Ferdinando De Francesco 0. Ispica: Matteo Salvini 15, Francesca Donato 1, Carmelina Droise 0, Angela Maraventano 0, Antonio Mazzeo 1, Mauro Morlè 0, Mirko Valenti 0, Ferdinando De Francesco 1. Modica: Matteo Salvini 95, Francesca Donato 14, Carmelina Droise 1, Angela Maraventano 0, Antonio Mazzeo 7, Mauro Morlè 0, Mirko Valenti 11, Ferdinando De Francesco 1. Monterosso Almo: Matteo Salvini 5, Francesca Donato 0, Carmelina Droise 1, Angela Maraventano 0, Antonio Mazzeo 1, Mauro Morlè 0, Mirko Valenti 0, Ferdinando De Francesco 0. Pozzallo: Matteo Salvini 32, Francesca Donato 3, Carmelina Droise 0, Angela Maraventano 2, Antonio Mazzeo 1, Mauro Morlè 0, Mirko Valenti 1, Ferdinando De Francesco 0. Ragusa: Matteo Salvini 139, Francesca Donato 15, Carmelina Droise 6, Angela Maraventano 2, Antonio Mazzeo 9, Mauro Morlè 0, Mirko Valenti 5, Ferdinando De Francesco 4. Santa Croce Camerina: Matteo Salvini 24, Francesca Donato 7, Carmelina Droise 3, Angela Maraventano 1, Antonio Mazzeo 4, Mauro Morlè 0, Mirko Valenti 1, Ferdinando De Francesco 4. Scicli: Matteo Salvini 31, Francesca Donato 0, Carmelina Droise 0, Angela Maraventano 0, Antonio Mazzeo 2, Mauro Morlè 0, Mirko Valenti 2, Ferdinando De Francesco 0. Vittoria: Matteo Salvini 54, Francesca Donato 4, Carmelina Droise 1, Angela Maraventano 0, Antonio Mazzeo 0, Mauro Morlè 0, Mirko Valenti 1, Ferdinando De Francesco 1.
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Acate: Ignazio Corrao 327, Antonella Di Prima 83, Nicola Marini 22, Giulia Moi 10, Maria Saija 8, Paola Sobbrio 26, Simona Suriano 248, Antonio Zanotto 12. Chiaramonte Gulfi: Ignazio Corrao 90, Antonella Di Prima 61, Nicola Marini 24, Giulia Moi 8, Maria Saija 79, Paola Sobbrio 29, Simona Suriano 70, Antonio Zanotto 29. Comiso: Ignazio Corrao 265, Antonella Di Prima 333, Nicola Marini 121, Giulia Moi 100, Maria Saija 42, Paola Sobbrio 56, Simona Suriano 368, Antonio Zanotto 173. Giarratana: Ignazio Corrao 27, Antonella Di Prima 25, Nicola Marini 2, Giulia Moi 1, Maria Saija 17, Paola Sobbrio 1, Simona Suriano 48, Antonio Zanotto 16. Ispica: Ignazio Corrao 142, Antonella Di Prima 72, Nicola Marini 33, Giulia Moi 54, Maria Saija 37, Paola Sobbrio 36, Simona Suriano 117, Antonio Zanotto 92. Modica: Ignazio Corrao 691, Antonella Di Prima 454, Nicola Marini 160, Giulia Moi 123, Maria Saija 147, Paola Sobbrio 207, Simona Suriano 680, Antonio Zanotto 265. Monterosso Almo: Ignazio Corrao 15, Antonella Di Prima 20, Nicola Marini 8, Giulia Moi 3, Maria Saija 3, Paola Sobbrio 13, Simona Suriano 24, Antonio Zanotto 5. Pozzallo: Ignazio Corrao 188, Antonella Di Prima 147, Nicola Marini 81, Giulia Moi 57, Maria Saija 95, Paola Sobbrio 110, Simona Suriano 200, Antonio Zanotto 106. Ragusa: Ignazio Corrao 836, Antonella Di Prima 761, Nicola Marini 324, Giulia Moi 242, Maria Saija 190, Paola Sobbrio 264, Simona Suriano 1008, Antonio Zanotto 309. Santa Croce Camerina: Ignazio Corrao 79, Antonella Di Prima 83, Nicola Marini 42, Giulia Moi 25, Maria Saija 100, Paola Sobbrio 32, Simona Suriano 91, Antonio Zanotto 50
Scicli: Ignazio Corrao 181, Antonella Di Prima 178, Nicola Marini 75, Giulia Moi 56, Maria Saija 42, Paola Sobbrio 85, Simona Suriano 287, Antonio Zanotto 121. Vittoria: Ignazio Corrao 716, Antonella Di Prima 800, Nicola Marini 180, Giulia Moi 116, Maria Saija 79, Paola Sobbrio 153, Simona Suriano 855, Antonio Zanotto 245.
IO CAMBIO - MAIE
Acate: Davide Vannoni 0, Pietro Cappelli 0, Agostino D'Antuoni 0, Angelo Alessandri 0, Simonetta Marchetto 0, Laura Madrigali Chiatroni 0, Maria Cristina Sandrin 0, Maria Riccelli 0. Chiaramonte Gulfi: Davide Vannoni 0, Pietro Cappelli 0, Agostino D'Antuoni 0, Angelo Alessandri 0, Simonetta Marchetto 0, Laura Madrigali Chiatroni 0, Maria Cristina Sandrin 0, Maria Riccelli 0. Comiso: Davide Vannoni 0, Pietro Cappelli 0, Agostino D'Antuoni 0, Angelo Alessandri 0, Simonetta Marchetto 0, Laura Madrigali Chiatroni 0, Maria Cristina Sandrin 0, Maria Riccelli 0. Giarratana: Davide Vannoni 0, Pietro Cappelli 0, Agostino D'Antuoni 0, Angelo Alessandri 0, Simonetta Marchetto 0, Laura Madrigali Chiatroni 0, Maria Cristina Sandrin 0, Maria Riccelli 0. Ispica: Davide Vannoni 4, Pietro Cappelli 0, Agostino D'Antuoni 0, Angelo Alessandri 0, Simonetta Marchetto 0, Laura Madrigali Chiatroni 0, Maria Cristina Sandrin 0, Maria Riccelli 0. Modica: Davide Vannoni 4, Pietro Cappelli 1, Agostino D'Antuoni 0, Angelo Alessandri 0, Simonetta Marchetto 0, Laura Madrigali Chiatroni 0, Maria Cristina Sandrin 0, Maria Riccelli 9. Monterosso Almo: Davide Vannoni 0, Pietro Cappelli 0, Agostino D'Antuoni 0, Angelo Alessandri 0, Simonetta Marchetto 0, Laura Madrigali Chiatroni 0, Maria Cristina Sandrin 0, Maria Riccelli 0. Pozzallo: Davide Vannoni 0, Pietro Cappelli 0, Agostino D'Antuoni 0, Angelo Alessandri 0, Simonetta Marchetto 0, Laura Madrigali Chiatroni 0, Maria Cristina Sandrin 0, Maria Riccelli 0. Ragusa: Davide Vannoni 7, Pietro Cappelli 2, Agostino D'Antuoni 0, Angelo Alessandri 0, Simonetta Marchetto 0, Laura Madrigali Chiatroni 0, Maria Cristina Sandrin 0, Maria Riccelli 0. Santa Croce Camerina: Davide Vannoni 1, Pietro Cappelli 2, Agostino D'Antuoni 0, Angelo Alessandri 0, Simonetta Marchetto 0, Laura Madrigali Chiatroni 0, Maria Cristina Sandrin 0, Maria Riccelli 0. Scicli: Davide Vannoni 1, Pietro Cappelli 1, Agostino D'Antuoni 0, Angelo Alessandri 0, Simonetta Marchetto 1, Laura Madrigali Chiatroni 0, Maria Cristina Sandrin 0, Maria Riccelli 0. Vittoria: Davide Vannoni 2, Pietro Cappelli 0, Agostino D'Antuoni 0, Angelo Alessandri 0, Simonetta Marchetto 1, Laura Madrigali Chiatroni 0, Maria Cristina Sandrin 0, Maria Riccelli 2.

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Acate: Caterina Chinnici 141, Renato Soru 43, Giovanni Fiandaca 63, Michela Giuffrida 95, Giovanni Barbagallo 31, Marzo Zambuto 93, Michela Stancheris 39, Tiziana Dee Arena 26. Chiaramonte Gulfi: Caterina Chinnici 95, Renato Soru 63, Giovanni Fiandaca 24, Michela Giuffrida 672, Giovanni Barbagallo 116, Marzo Zambuto 26, Michela Stancheris 232, Tiziana Dee Arena 12. Comiso: Caterina Chinnici 509, Renato Soru 80, Giovanni Fiandaca 675, Michela Giuffrida 170, Giovanni Barbagallo 134, Marzo Zambuto 679, Michela Stancheris 295, Tiziana Dee Arena 51. Giarratana: Caterina Chinnici 71, Renato Soru 16, Giovanni Fiandaca 12, Michela Giuffrida 74, Giovanni Barbagallo 27, Marzo Zambuto 24, Michela Stancheris 94, Tiziana Dee Arena 12. Ispica: Caterina Chinnici 223, Renato Soru 42, Giovanni Fiandaca 262, Michela Giuffrida 85, Giovanni Barbagallo 100, Marzo Zambuto 363, Michela Stancheris 35, Tiziana Dee Arena 41. Modica: Caterina Chinnici 1144, Renato Soru 286, Giovanni Fiandaca 271, Michela Giuffrida 780, Giovanni Barbagallo 501, Marzo Zambuto 239, Michela Stancheris 520, Tiziana Dee Arena 164. Monterosso Almo: Caterina Chinnici 50, Renato Soru 15, Giovanni Fiandaca 40, Michela Giuffrida 83, Giovanni Barbagallo 73, Marzo Zambuto 91, Michela Stancheris 103, Tiziana Dee Arena 38. Pozzallo: Caterina Chinnici 249, Renato Soru 99, Giovanni Fiandaca 61, Michela Giuffrida 178, Giovanni Barbagallo 263, Marzo Zambuto 52, Michela Stancheris 62, Tiziana Dee Arena 41. Ragusa: Caterina Chinnici 2022, Renato Soru 547, Giovanni Fiandaca 440, Michela Giuffrida 963, Giovanni Barbagallo 1551, Marzo Zambuto 826, Michela Stancheris 1632, Tiziana Dee Arena 215. Santa Croce Camerina: Caterina Chinnici 175, Renato Soru 41, Giovanni Fiandaca 89, Michela Giuffrida 58, Giovanni Barbagallo 108, Marzo Zambuto 53, Michela Stancheris 107, Tiziana Dee Arena 66. Scicli: Caterina Chinnici 404, Renato Soru 88, Giovanni Fiandaca 155, Michela Giuffrida 253, Giovanni Barbagallo 522, Marzo Zambuto 188, Michela Stancheris 275, Tiziana Dee Arena 50. Vittoria: Caterina Chinnici 665, Renato Soru 150, Giovanni Fiandaca 562, Michela Giuffrida 1452, Giovanni Barbagallo 310, Marzo Zambuto 406, Michela Stancheris 507, Tiziana Dee Arena 303.
FORZA ITALIA
Acate: Gianfranco Micciché 5, Salvatore Iacolino 111, Antonella Chiavacci 1, Salvatore Cicu 1, Ylenia Maria Citino 26, Innocenzo Leontini 173, Salvatore Pogliese 108, Francesca Reitano 6. Chiaramonte Gulfi: Gianfranco Micciché 31, Salvatore Iacolino 34, Antonella Chiavacci 2, Salvatore Cicu 0, Ylenia Maria Citino 5, Innocenzo Leontini 60, Salvatore Pogliese 35, Francesca Reitano 6. Comiso: Gianfranco Micciché 130, Salvatore Iacolino 220, Antonella Chiavacci 5, Salvatore Cicu 8, Ylenia Maria Citino 204, Innocenzo Leontini 352, Salvatore Pogliese 843, Francesca Reitano 20. Giarratana: Gianfranco Micciché 13, Salvatore Iacolino 12, Antonella Chiavacci 1, Salvatore Cicu 4, Ylenia Maria Citino 4, Innocenzo Leontini 40, Salvatore Pogliese 7, Francesca Reitano 7. Ispica: Gianfranco Micciché 33, Salvatore Iacolino 6, Antonella Chiavacci 5, Salvatore Cicu 25, Ylenia Maria Citino 13, Innocenzo Leontini 2010, Salvatore Pogliese 32, Francesca Reitano 4. Modica: Gianfranco Micciché 370, Salvatore Iacolino 24, Antonella Chiavacci 23, Salvatore Cicu 13, Ylenia Maria Citino 69, Innocenzo Leontini 1112, Salvatore Pogliese 61, Francesca Reitano 39. Monterosso Almo: Gianfranco Micciché 14, Salvatore Iacolino 74, Antonella Chiavacci 0, Salvatore Cicu 0, Ylenia Maria Citino 0, Innocenzo Leontini 20, Salvatore Pogliese 3, Francesca Reitano 16. Pozzallo: Gianfranco Micciché 79, Salvatore Iacolino 37, Antonella Chiavacci 9, Salvatore Cicu 12, Ylenia Maria Citino 19, Innocenzo Leontini 439, Salvatore Pogliese 12, Francesca Reitano 15. Ragusa: Gianfranco Micciché 503, Salvatore Iacolino 256, Antonella Chiavacci 33, Salvatore Cicu 30, Ylenia Maria Citino 173, Innocenzo Leontini 1094, Salvatore Pogliese 196, Francesca Reitano 70. Santa Croce Camerina: Gianfranco Micciché 52, Salvatore Iacolino 34, Antonella Chiavacci 3, Salvatore Cicu 2, Ylenia Maria Citino 28, Innocenzo Leontini 152, Salvatore Pogliese 140, Francesca Reitano 15. Scicli: Gianfranco Micciché 88, Salvatore Iacolino 47, Antonella Chiavacci 13, Salvatore Cicu 6, Ylenia Maria Citino 15, Innocenzo Leontini 302, Salvatore Pogliese 22, Francesca Reitano 38. Vittoria: Gianfranco Micciché 205, Salvatore Iacolino 270, Antonella Chiavacci 12, Salvatore Cicu 17, Ylenia Maria Citino 94, Innocenzo Leontini 505, Salvatore Pogliese 127, Francesca Reitano 48.
SCELTA EUROPEA CON GUY VERHOFSTADT
Acate: Anna Maria Busia 0, Vittorina Rossi 0, Francesco Attaguile 0, Rosa Maria Caterina Baiamonte 0, Mario Carboni 0, Alberto Di Mario 0, Filippo Ricciardi 0, Carlo Maria Luciano Vasques 0. Chiaramonte Gulfi: Anna Maria Busia 0, Vittorina Rossi 0, Francesco Attaguile 0, Rosa Maria Caterina Baiamonte 0, Mario Carboni 0, Alberto Di Mario 0, Filippo Ricciardi 4, Carlo Maria Luciano Vasques 0. Comiso: Anna Maria Busia 0, Vittorina Rossi 0, Francesco Attaguile 0, Rosa Maria Caterina Baiamonte 0, Mario Carboni 0, Alberto Di Mario 0, Filippo Ricciardi 1, Carlo Maria Luciano Vasques 0. Giarratana: Anna Maria Busia 0, Vittorina Rossi 0, Francesco Attaguile 3, Rosa Maria Caterina Baiamonte 0, Mario Carboni 0, Alberto Di Mario 0, Filippo Ricciardi 0, Carlo Maria Luciano Vasques 0. Ispica: Anna Maria Busia 0, Vittorina Rossi 0, Francesco Attaguile 0, Rosa Maria Caterina Baiamonte 2, Mario Carboni 0, Alberto Di Mario 2, Filippo Ricciardi 0, Carlo Maria Luciano Vasques 0. Modica: Anna Maria Busia 3, Vittorina Rossi 2, Francesco Attaguile 18, Rosa Maria Caterina Baiamonte 1, Mario Carboni 0, Alberto Di Mario 1, Filippo Ricciardi 4, Carlo Maria Luciano Vasques 3. Monterosso Almo: Anna Maria Busia 0, Vittorina Rossi 0, Francesco Attaguile 0, Rosa Maria Caterina Baiamonte 0, Mario Carboni 0, Alberto Di Mario 0, Filippo Ricciardi 0, Carlo Maria Luciano Vasques 0. Pozzallo: Anna Maria Busia 0, Vittorina Rossi 1, Francesco Attaguile 0, Rosa Maria Caterina Baiamonte 1, Mario Carboni 0, Alberto Di Mario 1, Filippo Ricciardi 0, Carlo Maria Luciano Vasques 0. Ragusa: Anna Maria Busia 4, Vittorina Rossi 7, Francesco Attaguile 19, Rosa Maria Caterina Baiamonte 4, Mario Carboni 2, Alberto Di Mario 8, Filippo Ricciardi 4, Carlo Maria Luciano Vasques 5. Santa Croce Camerina: Anna Maria Busia 0, Vittorina Rossi 0, Francesco Attaguile 0, Rosa Maria Caterina Baiamonte 0, Mario Carboni 0, Alberto Di Mario 0, Filippo Ricciardi 0, Carlo Maria Luciano Vasques 0. Scicli: Anna Maria Busia 1, Vittorina Rossi 0, Francesco Attaguile 0, Rosa Maria Caterina Baiamonte 0, Mario Carboni 0, Alberto Di Mario 0, Filippo Ricciardi 1, Carlo Maria Luciano Vasques 2. Vittoria: Anna Maria Busia 0, Vittorina Rossi 2, Francesco Attaguile 8, Rosa Maria Caterina Baiamonte 0, Mario Carboni 0, Alberto Di Mario 0, Filippo Ricciardi 0, Carlo Maria Luciano Vasques 0.

http://www.ragusanews.com//immagini_banner/1512997998-3-pirosa.gif